GIRONI
Gruppo A - Campo ROVEREDO | DATA | ORA | RISULTATO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A1 - AC BELLINZONA | • | A2 - VALPOSCHIAVO CALCIO | SAB 11 | 10.00 | 2-1 |
A3 - TEAM AFF-FFV | • | A4 - TEAM MENDRISIOTTO | SAB 11 | 10.30 | 3-1 |
A6 - FC GCZ | • | A5 - RHEINTAL BODENSEE | SAB 11 | 11.00 | 0-0 |
A1 - AC BELLINZONA | • | A7 - FC BASEL | SAB 11 | 11.30 | 1-1 |
A2- VALPOSCHIAVO CALCIO | • | A3- TEAM AFF-FFV | SAB 11 | 12.00 | 0-2 |
A6 - FC GCZ | • | A4 - TEAM MENDRISIOTTO | SAB 11 | 13.30 | 0-1 |
A7 - FC BASEL | • | A5 - RHEINTAL BODENSEE | SAB 11 | 14.00 | 1-0 |
A3 - TEAM AFF-FFV | • | A1 - AC BELLINZONA | SAB 11 | 14.30 | 3-1 |
A2 - VALPOSCHIAVO CALCIO | • | A6 - FC GCZ | SAB 11 | 15.00 | 0-2 |
A4 - TEAM MENDRISIOTTO | • | A5 - RHEINTAL BODENSEE | SAB 11 | 15.30 | 0-0 |
A3 - TEAM AFF-FFV | • | A7 - FC BASEL | SAB 11 | 16.00 | 1-3 |
A1 - AC BELLINZONA | • | A6 - FC GCZ | SAB 11 | 16.30 | 2-0 |
A7 - FC BASEL | • | A4 - TEAM MENDRISIOTTO | SAB 11 | 17.00 | 2-0 |
A5 - RHEINTAL BODENSEE | • | A2 - VALPOSCHIAVO CALCIO | SAB 11 | 17.30 | 1-0 |
A5 - RHEINTAL BODENSEE | • | A1 - AC BELLINZONA | DOM 12 | 9.15 | 0-2 |
A6 - FC GCZ | • | A3 - TEAM AFF-FFV | DOM 12 | 9.45 | 1-3 |
A7 - FC BASEL | • | A2 - VALPOSCHIAVO CALCIO | DOM 12 | 10.15 | 2-0 |
A4 - TEAM MENDRISIOTTO | • | A1 - AC BELLINZONA | DOM 12 | 10.45 | 0-4 |
A7 - FC BASEL | • | A6 - FC GCZ | DOM 12 | 11.15 | 2-0 |
A5 - RHEINTAL BODENSEE | • | A3 - TEAM AFF-FFV | DOM 12 | 11.45 | 1-3 |
A2 - VALPOSCHIAVO CALCIO | • | A4 - TEAM MENDRISIOTTO | DOM 12 | 12.15 | 0-1 |
Gruppo B - Campo SOAZZA | DATA | ORA | RISULTATO | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B1 - GRANDINANI | • | B2 - FC SOLOTHURN | SAB 11 | 10.00 | 0-2 |
B3 - FC SERVETTE | • | B4 - TEAM LOCARNESE | SAB 11 | 10.30 | 4-0 |
B5 - TEAM GRAUBÜNDEN | • | B6 - FC LUGANO | SAB 11 | 11.00 | 0-1 |
B7 - TEAM THURGAU | • | B1 - GRANDINANI | SAB 11 | 11.30 | 2-0 |
B2 - FC SOLOTHURN | • | B3 - FC SERVETTE | SAB 11 | 12.00 | 0-3 |
B6 - FC LUGANO | • | B4 - TEAM LOCARNESE | SAB 11 | 13.30 | 2-0 |
B7 - TEAM THURGAU | • | B5 - TEAM GRAUBÜNDEN | SAB 11 | 14 | 0-2 |
B3 - FC SERVETTE | • | B1 - GRANDINANI | SAB 11 | 14.30 | 3-0 |
B2 - FC SOLOTHURN | • | B6 - FC LUGANO | SAB 11 | 15.00 | 1-3 |
B4 - TEAM LOCARNESE | • | B5 - TEAM GRAUBÜNDEN | SAB 11 | 15.30 | 2-0 |
B3 - FC SERVETTE | • | B7 - TEAM THURGAU | SAB 11 | 16.00 | 2-0 |
B6 - FC LUGANO | • | B1 - GRANDINANI | SAB 11 | 16.30 | 2-0 |
B7 - TEAM THURGAU | • | B4 - TEAM LOCARNESE | SAB 11 | 17.00 | 4-0 |
B5 - TEAM GRAUBÜNDEN | • | B2 - FC SOLOTHURN | SAB 11 | 17.30 | 0-2 |
B1 - GRANDINANI | • | B5 - TEAM GRAUBÜNDEN | DOM 12 | 9.15 | 0-1 |
B2 - FC SOLOTHURN | • | B7 - TEAM THURGAU | DOM 12 | 9.45 | 2-0 |
B6 - FC LUGANO | • | B3 - FC SERVETTE | DOM 12 | 10.15 | 1-1 |
B4 - TEAM LOCARNESE | • | B2 - FC SOLOTHURN | DOM 12 | 10.45 | 0-2 |
B7 - TEAM THURGAU | • | B6 - FC LUGANO | DOM 12 | 11.15 | 0-1 |
B5 - TEAM GRAUBÜNDEN | • | B3 - FC SERVETTE | DOM 12 | 11.45 | 0-2 |
B1 - GRANDINANI | • | B4 - TEAM LOCARNESE | DOM 12 | 12.15 | 1-1 |
QUARTI DI FINALE
Campo ROVEREDO | DATA | ORA | RISULTATO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Q1 | FC BASEL | • | TEAM MENDRISIOTTO | DOM 12 | 13.00 | 3-0 |
Q2 | TEAM AFF-FFV | • | AC BELLINZONA | DOM 12 | 13.35 | 1-2 |
Campo SOAZZA | DATA | ORA | RISULTATO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Q3 | FC SERVETTE | • | TEAM THURGAU | DOM 12 | 13.00 | 3-4 d.r. |
Q4 | FC LUGANO | • | FC SOLOTHURN | DOM 12 | 13.35 | 5-4 d.r. |
SEMIFINALE
Campo ROVEREDO | DATA | ORA | RISULTATO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | FC BASEL | • | TEAM THURGAU | DOM 12 | 14:35 | 3-0 |
S2 | AC BELLINZONA | • | FC LUGANO | DOM 12 | 15:15 | 1-0 |
FINALE
Campo ROVEREDO | DATA | ORA | RISULTATO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BASEL | • | AC BELLINZONA | DOM 12 | 16:15 | 6-7 d.r. |